<<< Rail Wars Q3A OSP iCTF >>>



Q3 iCTF Hall of Fame

Got Flag? 2011 Draft (Apr-May 2011)

1st Place 2nd Place
///-Decebaal 4jamel4
///-night 4frank4
///-devious 4awaken4
///-dom 4Tw!st3D4
///-deadarcher 4flagrant4 (bliss)
///-Creeper 4n@nooK4

Got Flag? 2010 Draft (Jul-Sep 2010)

1st Place 2nd Place
mog.mog |||host
mog.Mikey P Jones (arny) |||Melz
mog.Night |||Decebaal
mog.TETHER |||splitshot
mog.tin |||Twist3d
mog.Ktonk |||KiD

Got Flag? 2009 Draft (Jul-Sep 2009)

1st Place 2nd Place
llama naKed
Killah MisT
Night syko
dom n@nook
o_O (flux) Bush
Painter

Got Flag? 2 League (May-Jun 2009)

1st Place (FnX) 2nd Place (Xtreme Railz) 3rd Place (Prophets of Rage)
-]FnX[-Infin1ty AIRRICK)-XR-( (big_E) por*lk
-]FnX[-cfebns (frank) Prong)-XR-( por*reality
-]FnX[-naKed AWAKEN)-XR-( por*killah
-]FnX[-oTis Extasy)-XR-( por*m1cro
-]FnX[-whaz llama)-XR-( por*arny
-]FnX[-cold marky)-XR-( por*fgt
-]FnX[-SyKo skreem)-XR-(
Syp)-XR-( (TeNsion)

Got Flag? 2008 Draft (Jul-Aug 2008)

1st Place 2nd Place
(.Y.)whodatbe (pre5to) TET's TETHER
(.Y.)idk (to0l + big_E) TET's awaken
(.Y.)Decebaal TET's reality
(.Y.)crust TET's marky
(.Y.)yikes! TET's bliss
(.Y.)buddha TET's SeaWeed

iCTF2k7.5 Draft (Nov 2007 - Jan 2008)

Co-Winners Co-Winners
XProngX MoGmog
XawakenX MoGlemonlamekilla (kgb)
XsypX (TeNsion) MoGamrit
XsplitshotX MoGCreeper
XsexymikeyX MoGEgg (Brolli)
XslantX MoGIce.

Rail Wars Draft (Jul-Sep 2007)

1st Place 2nd Place
ArNy DefianceonDRUGS!
me (seifer) ProngonDRUGS!
mieKewl (Flint) dr1zztonDRUGS!
awaKen! ::XonDRUGS! (to0l)
moth splitshotonDRUGS!
bebopCola wOOdonDRUGS!

iCTF2k7 Draft (Apr-May 2007)

1st Place 2nd Place
ATE<urgone> vii.Decebaal
ATE<real1ty> vii.GAWR (Prong)
ATE<eclipse> vii.geoff
ATE<reve> vii.upNya
ATE<bRiNgiT> vii.Bush
ATE<pL4y> vii.YamaTo

Q3iCTF Draft Thing (Oct 2004 - Jan 2005)

1st Place 2nd Place
$j0vian .Actionbig_E
yrim .Actionnewbs
$ArNy .Actioncrust
$igloo (Mortigalli) .ActionHitme
$to0l .Actionantic
.Actionbairanax
.Actionajay
.ActionGrassHoppa

GotRail? 3 (Mar-Jul 2004)

1st Place (NightmareXtreme) 2nd Place (Fear This) 3rd Place (Pure Logic)
nmX.miguel (sipa) ft decimate _pL-cold
nmX.newbs ft arny _pL-resp
nmX.Prong ft shadowgnu _pL-shad
nmX.uRGONE ft seifer _pL-accl
nmX.naKed ft doUghboy (big_E) _pL-ray_L
nmX.vile* ft Jondow *pL*sparks
nmX.sligx ft monkey *pL*Alterik
nmX.shecKsy ft awry _pL-barnak
ft LoX _pL-opt0
_pL-djLos
_pL-trunks

NRiCTF 2 (Feb-May 2004)

1st Place (Plagued Rails) 2nd Place (fathorse)
-pR-shecKsy moggi
-pR-afflicted hellzpyro
-pR-Prong dancingcow
-pR-vile* mrXman
-pR-sipa bone
-pR-newbs rezin

GotRail? 2 (Sep 2003 - Mar 2004)

1st Place (Pandora's Box) 2nd Place (Pure Logic) 3rd Place (Xtreme Railz)
p[]-DunE *pL*TeN big_E)-XR-(
p[]-MaC *pL*cold ricrod)-XR-(
p[]-uRGONE *pL*resp herpes)-XR-(
p[]-1K1774M3 *pL*sparks Dong!)-XR-(
p[]-nEwBs *pL*samson FL1nT)-XR-(
p[]-viju *pL*shad Extasy)-XR-(
p[]-gabriel *pL*aCCel moe)-XR-(
*pL*Prong
*pL*ray_L

NRiCTF (Jul-Nov 2003)

1st Place (Pandora's Box) 2nd Place (Pure Logic)
p[]-DunE *pL*TeN
p[]-MaC *pL*sparks
p[]-uRGONE *pL*samson
p[]-1K1774M3 *pL*Shad
p[]-nEwBs *pL*aCCel
p[]-gabriel *pL*cold

GotRail? (May-Jul 2003)

1st Place (Pandora's Box) 2nd Place (DTKF) 3rd Place (Railgods)
p[]-DunE !SaKaaR Element]RG[
p[]-MaC !eyekon vitr0]RG[
p[]-uRGONE !GodHead naKed]RG[
p[]-1K1774M3 !sipa dawg]RG[
p[]-nEwBs carnage fatal]RG[
p[]-gabriel !GrassHoppa rolo]RG[
p[]-rez1n !kiM radi0head]RG[
p[]-TeN !jed optO]RG[

Hella Rail (Jan-Mar 2003)

Co-Winners (Railgods) Co-Winners (DTKF) Co-Winners (Pandora's Box)
SmaKah0e]RG[ !SaKaaR p[]-DunE
Element]RG[ !eyekon p[]-MaC
vitr0]RG[ !sipa p[]-uRGONE
Dm17freaK]RG[ !Prong- p[]-gabriel
naKed]RG[ !jed` p[]-rez1n
ReAp]RG[